Aanstellingen

Beltona

DatumWedstrijdTijdScheidsrechter1e Assistent2e Assistent
10-12-2018FC Klazienaveen - SC Erica19.30Tempel (GBXR73W)Wieringa (BDXT55T)Ebelties (BFKT83Z)

Competitie/beker/Zaal

Martin Arends >    
ScheidsrechterHoogezand 1 - Lewenborg FC 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
ScheidsrechterLZV/Kuypers Hair&Wellness - Excelsior`3121-12-201821:00Zaal Algemeen
Edwin Assen >
Mika Assen >
Albert Jan Benjamins >
Jan Bijkerk >
Rene Broekman >
ScheidsrechterTubantia 1 - BVC '12 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
ScheidsrechterGomos 1 - GAVC 123 - 12 - 201814:00Veld gemeen/Zondag
Robert Bruining >
Joop Brussen >
ScheidsrechterRaptim 1 - VV Sleen 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Albert Bosma >
Daniël Dorgelo >
Bertus Ebelties >
Assistent-scheidsrechter(club)FC Emmen JO19-1 - Alphense Boys JO19-115-12-201814:45Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
ScheidsrechterWeiteveense Boys 1 - Pekelder Boys 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
ScheidsrechterZandpol 2 - Fit Boys 37-1-201920:00Zaal Algemeen
Assistent-scheidsrechter(club)FC Emmen JO19-1 - FC Twente JO19-126-1-201914:45Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Danny de Haas >
ScheidsrechterDVC'59 1 - Bargeres 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Albert Frijlink >
Ab Jagersma >
ScheidsrechterSweel 2 - Raptim 216 -12-2018 19:30Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Theo Hein >
Geert Kloppenburg >
ScheidsrechterEmmen JO19-1 - Sweel JO19-115-12-201814:30Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Peter Lemmen >
ScheidsrechterSVZ 1 - Muntendam 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Gradus Lippold >
ScheidsrechterHFC '15 JO15-1 - GRC Groningen JO15-18-12-201810:00Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Gerrie Louwes >
ScheidsrechterAkkrum 1 - SC Bolsward 116 -12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Jeffrey Lubberts >
ScheidsrechterHollandscheveld VR1 - Epe VR122 -12-201814:30Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Rennie Moes >
Kevin Moed >
ScheidsrechterDrenthina 1 - Meppel FC 115 -12-201814:30Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Geert Nijboer >
ScheidsrechterWeerdinge 1 - Ruinerwold 116 -12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Douwe Pals >
ScheidsrechterGAVC 1 - SVBO 116-12-201814:30Veld Algemeen/Zondag
ScheidsrechterLeekster Eagles - Texel 9421-12-201820:30Zaal Algemeen
Albert Ros >
ScheidsrechterDZOH JO17-2 - ACV JO17-315 -12-201809:00Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Henk Rotmensen >
Pascal Sanders 
ScheidsrechterGramsbergen 1 - Knickerbockers The 115 -12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Jens Rutgers >
ScheidsrechterGenemuiden SC 3 - SV Bedum 215 -12-201812:30Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Richard Smit >
ScheidsrechterDOSKO 1 - zvv Delfzijl 112-12-201821:00Zaal Algemeen
ScheidsrechterREUZ 4 - Martinistad 211-1-201921:00Zaal Algemeen
ScheidsrechterREUZ 2 - DOSKO 111-1-201921:55Zaal Algemeen
Marco Smook Brands >
Assistent-scheidsrechterWeide De O21-1 - Alcides O21-111-12-201820:15Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
ScheidsrechterVENO JO19-1 - Dwingeloo JO19-115-12-201814:30Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
ScheidsrechterPesse VR1 - HZVV VR122-12-201814:30Veld Algemeen/Zaterdag
Martijn Tempel >
ScheidsrechterErica SC 1 - Germanicus 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Richard Vos >
ScheidsrechterProtos 1 - WKE '16 116-12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Dennis v. d. Veen >
ScheidsrechterSPW 1 - S.V. Hoogersmilde 116 -12-201814:00Veld Algemeen/Zondag
Wubbo Warrink >
ScheidsrechterWMC 4 - Drs. Vijfje 1114-12-201819:00Zaal Algemeen
ScheidsrechterAnnen 1 - Drs. Vijfje 2221 - 12 -201821:30Zaal gemeen
Jans Weuring >
Erik Wieringa >
Bart Zinger > 
Herman Wesseling >
Raymond Zuidema >